vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Zoom

Ваза для цветов: дополнительные изображения.

Ваза для цветов

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 690 руб.

Акция 575 руб.


  • Вес: 0.4 кг.

  • Размер: 30*25*25

Обычная цена: 690 руб.

Акция 575 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25427968, emalloc: 25132080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0132342152,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00511357,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00151123,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00332165,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161345,3120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3598100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024513,033,6403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00292124,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008611,833,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01081808,6480
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00431245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3349100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032149114,0640
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002121,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048342,505,3201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008197,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510670,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0027125127,7040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01484584,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016012,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01594604,968524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005359,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005758,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00463219,856262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00443215,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.011511,001,2241,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00891808,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011257,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00211132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022012,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004155,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231172,1200
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181163,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002216240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00521133,000262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0013119,976262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00391107,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,3360
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,2400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044216,535,0886,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000919910,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000619910,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000619910,0240
BLOCK: root0.0004172,032262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000421030,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,240262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,664262,144
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00051136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,192262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,8720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,720262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0004195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,296262,144
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,800262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,3680
BLOCK: product.info0.00111233,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041160,9440
BLOCK: review.list0.00061166,056262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00251275,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4160
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003186,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,9360
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,408262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0004186,9520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,280262,144
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,400262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: 0.00051132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0060153,4880
OBSERVER: settitle0.0032133,9440
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002512,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2317100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00649011,632262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00129014,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00384148,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00395358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.04418764,1360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00418722,2880
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00118720,7280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00118719,9280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.01018724,1120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00118727,8000
OBSERVER: designer0.00118720,1360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01058742,9200
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016141,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0025449,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.005042,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0013179,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012176,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003117,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Value_Collection0.0002210,3200
locale/currency0.00251269,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091222,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0011138,5840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010135,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002135,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371370,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400