vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Zoom

Raffaello: дополнительные изображения.

Raffaello

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 840 руб.

Акция 529 руб.

Обычная цена: 840 руб.

Акция 529 руб.

Дополнение к заказу

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 26812512
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0171440165,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00531448,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0012919,2240
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00362165,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00353246,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001201,4320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6279100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024913,033,8403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008411,833,4323,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01151808,7840
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00461245,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0009317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004184,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6025100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001221,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046360146,712262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0005314,4960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048942,510,3842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132115,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000612583,3280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061238154,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01624606,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01554591,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006359,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005758,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00473219,848262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00554264,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.010911,001,2161,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00851808,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011257,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00201132,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001141,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043118,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006123,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004155,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00221169,7120
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181160,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002116240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481132,496262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00341107,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,376262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060716,534,8406,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00071128,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.001220210,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.001320210,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000820210,1680
BLOCK: root0.0005172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00061148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000521030,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0004271,792524,288
BLOCK: currency0.0004167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0004269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081152,4480
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00061136,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,864262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0004165,512262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0004166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0006195,4960
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0004168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0004169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00061158,7920
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00081167,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00151233,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061160,944262,144
BLOCK: review.list0.00081166,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00361275,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,7280
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0006182,416262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004186,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,9360
BLOCK: product.description0.0004166,008262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004166,4080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004166,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071114,0720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004167,496262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0004186,952262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: 0.00041132,872262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0060153,456262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0031133,928262,144
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002512,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4808100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009513113,7440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001813120,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00687081,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00395358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.057311765,720524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005411729,008262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001611727,5120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001511726,6480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.013111730,9120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001311734,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.001411726,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013311749,6400
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0037448,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026549,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0067564,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0067542,592262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0988583,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0014179,256262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0012176,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001127,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,9280
locale/currency0.002611673,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0003824,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,1120
OBSERVER: weee0.0005168,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003117,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001151,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001151,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081222,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0018167,0480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012235,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009130,9360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00462704,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00022215,8800
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.004822383,0640
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.027522627,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.00071197,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001116,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001116,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00331318,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,576262,144