vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Zoom

Raffaello: дополнительные изображения.

Raffaello

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 2894 руб.

Акция 1824 руб.

Обычная цена: 2894 руб.

Акция 1824 руб.

Дополнение к заказу

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33030144, emalloc: 32582776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0280938384,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.018651425,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00543373,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003332,0720
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00342165,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.012613150,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024313,033,5923,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0005118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008411,833,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01081808,6160
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00421245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.9585100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00142622,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00061216,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001261,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046366147,5280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.002313017,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.4108766,409,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132115,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014999,2640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0070262154,896262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.2069766,293,000524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_before0.0001261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_entity_attribute_load_after0.0002281,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.149976910,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00182661,0160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00145366,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.017826-85,144262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.017227-36,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.001526107,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.010911,001,1121,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00851808,144786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0011257,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00201132,200262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001143,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043219,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006123,3840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0005155,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231169,7120
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191160,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002216240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00381132,456262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00241107,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,336262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,240262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045916,534,8486,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000920410,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000720410,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000620410,2640
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00051148,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321030,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,784262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,568262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,4480
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,528262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Config0.0000111,7200
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,7760
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00111233,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,960262,144
BLOCK: review.list0.00071166,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00291275,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003186,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004165,9360
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,0720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,512262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0005186,952262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,408262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: 0.00041132,888262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0062153,448262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0033133,920262,144
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002512,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.8508100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.010113313,872262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.002013320,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00747587,1360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00405358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.060511965,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005811929,4560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001711928,0240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001511927,0960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.013911931,3600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001411934,9680
OBSERVER: designer0.001611927,3040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014111950,0880
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0044448,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0029651,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.91606155,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0105652,704262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0810681,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015179,256262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014176,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001127,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004380,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0002148,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001148,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Sidenav_Model_Catalog_Category0.00094949,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002502,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002502,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0002110,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00042718,1600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00272457,1360
locale/currency0.002611674,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007146,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006143,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0003824,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,1120
OBSERVER: weee0.0004168,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001151,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001151,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091222,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0021167,0720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013236,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010131,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00472704,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00022215,8800
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.005122383,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.029822627,488786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.00051123,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000115,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00351318,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,576262,144