Zoom

Желаю Вам счастья: дополнительные изображения.

Желаю Вам счастья

Подробнее

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 166 руб.

Акция 138 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 109314048, emalloc: 108411376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.004712283,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0023573,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005411,3280
init_config_section:stores_default0.003418880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00322166,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0012745,0240
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1936100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023913,034,2483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008411,833,3923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01051808,7600
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00411245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0005317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093155,6240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view1.1681100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023790,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025011,864,2641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009197,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00046644,1520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002264118,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00601280,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000316,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00781565,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005159,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004357,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271196,096262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00251191,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00941913,3041,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00851808,184786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008151,9760
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.0004144,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_load0.0004155,768262,144
layout/package_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.005512,8320
layout/db_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL1.1190100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00241172,1200
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00201163,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00381126,600262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0013119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00251101,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064216,487,3286,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061129,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091919,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071919,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061919,6400
BLOCK: root0.0005172,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00071148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000421130,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032734,624262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021726,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051115,5040
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0004167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0004271,784262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0005269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004159,160262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071152,4480
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,064262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00051136,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091193,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00031130,528262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,896262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,704262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,640262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,296262,144
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,792262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,3680
BLOCK: product.info0.00341271,088262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00112161,8800
BLOCK: review.list0.00121166,720262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00821277,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0006182,784262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007166,6400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0008170,7600
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,056262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0005166,7840
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00251114,848262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0005167,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006168,1440
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0016125,488262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0008187,3680
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0006166,6800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00071248,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0005181,864262,144
BLOCK: 0.00091133,6000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0007168,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0093153,4880
OBSERVER: settitle0.0047133,9360
OBSERVER: setdescription0.004312,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_render1.0349100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0021267,5360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0004264,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00181822,6000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00354751,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01402554,7040
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.0015258,4000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0003256,3280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0003256,0400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00342510,2240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00052513,9120
OBSERVER: designer0.0003256,2480
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00332523,0880
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016141,4720
CACHE_URL0.0037292,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0055180,6320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0054177,4320
locale/currency0.0025869,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007142,2880