Zoom

Торт: дополнительные изображения.

Торт

Подробнее

Есть в наличии

Любой торт из кондитерской ТорТини на Ваш вкус!

Обычная цена: 3022 руб.

Акция 1904 руб.

Обычная цена: 3022 руб.

Акция 1904 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 25905808
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.006315993,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0025624,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006513,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491236,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371170,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141045,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2996100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025413,034,2403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009111,833,4243,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01131808,7120
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00441245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00103155,6800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004184,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view0.2737100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0022990,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025811,866,1681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009197,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036744,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002366118,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00701283,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001316,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00791566,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006159,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005357,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00261196,072262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00251191,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01011913,2001,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00921808,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010151,872262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.0004144,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_load0.0004155,7680
layout/package_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.005912,8320
layout/db_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.2212100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00221169,968262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181160,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00391127,0720
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0013119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00251102,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,9520
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047716,476,6246,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081929,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061929,6880
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2400
BLOCK: head0.00061148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321130,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021726,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,504262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,352262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,432262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,504262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,504262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0004169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,7760
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00271270,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00062161,208262,144
BLOCK: review.list0.00061166,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00241275,424524,288
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,832262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0005186,9520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,488262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0005168,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0087153,4560
OBSERVER: settitle0.0044133,9280
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003912,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_render0.1549100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0029408,4880
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0005407,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00252631,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00344751,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02023955,3760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00203911,5360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0005399,4640
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0004399,1760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00493913,3600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00063917,0480
OBSERVER: designer0.0005399,3840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00443926,2240
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017141,3600
CACHE_URL0.00422108,3520
locale/currency0.00232468,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012179,1280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011176,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,112262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004168,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101222,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,552262,144