Zoom

Причуда: дополнительные изображения.

Причуда

Подробнее

Есть в наличии


  • Роза 17 шт.

  • Гортензия 4 шт.

  • Оформление зеленью.

  • Упаковка фетр.

  • Вес: 3 кг.

  • Размер: 40*40*40

Обычная цена: 8395 руб.

Акция 5290 руб.

Обычная цена: 8395 руб.

Акция 5290 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22340496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.007716597,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0034654,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0013615,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.004518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00771236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00601170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00532165,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181045,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3281100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034313,034,2243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00372124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0009118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010111,833,3603,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01701808,7680
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00721245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0033373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0026357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0020131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00143155,6720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091135,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006183,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view0.2927100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0024199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033990,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039411,873,5521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0014197,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00066744,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002366118,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01121291,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001316,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01101565,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0008159,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007357,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00341196,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00321191,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01001913,144786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00921808,048786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008151,8720
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,5840
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.0004144,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_load0.0004155,768262,144
layout/package_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.007512,8320
layout/db_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.2179100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00291169,9440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00221160,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00391127,064262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0014119,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00231102,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,9440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.051616,476,6326,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00111939,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081939,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071939,7360
BLOCK: root0.0005172,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321130,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021726,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051115,5040
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0004271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0004269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,208262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091152,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,664262,144
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00061136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0004168,184262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111193,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002127,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,872262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,704262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0004195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,776262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00311270,648262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082161,2000
BLOCK: review.list0.00091166,064262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00251275,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,312262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,0720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,232262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0004186,952262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4880
BLOCK: 0.00041132,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004168,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0084153,4720
OBSERVER: settitle0.0043133,9360
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003712,6080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_render0.1468100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0032418,5680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0006417,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00272732,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00344751,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02194055,4880
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00224011,7600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0006409,7520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0005409,4000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00524013,5840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00064017,2720
OBSERVER: designer0.0006409,6080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00494026,4480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0016141,3600
CACHE_URL0.00552128,464262,144
locale/currency0.00253269,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009145,328262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008142,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0011179,1280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0010176,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0001271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,1120
OBSERVER: weee0.0004168,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091222,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,552262,144