Zoom

Первая любовь: дополнительные изображения.

Первая любовь

Подробнее

Есть в наличии


  • Антуриум 3 шт.

  • Роза 5 шт.

  • Гипсофила 2 шт.

  • Оформление зеленью.

  • Вес: 1 кг.

  • Размер: 30*30*30

Обычная цена: 6087 руб.

Акция 3835 руб.

Обычная цена: 6087 руб.

Акция 3835 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22437176
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.006716597,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0025654,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011615,9520
init_config_section:stores_default0.005018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00631236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0006110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00471170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00141045,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2928100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025013,034,2403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009011,833,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01111808,7280
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00441245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093155,6720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view0.2675100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024990,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025011,869,9441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009197,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036744,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002266118,280262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00681287,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000316,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00751565,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0005159,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005357,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00261196,088262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00251191,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01051913,152786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00961808,056786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003114,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0008151,8720
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,5840
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.0004144,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_load0.0004155,768262,144
layout/package_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.005912,8320
layout/db_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.2134100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00221169,9440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181160,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00371127,064262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00231102,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,9440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047216,476,6726,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081939,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061939,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061939,7360
BLOCK: root0.0004172,240262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321130,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023254,4640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011726,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,5040
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0002167,248262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,160262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,688262,144
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,192262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002127,4960
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,520262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,432262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,872262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,712262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,632262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,776262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00071167,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00351270,664262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082161,2000
BLOCK: review.list0.00101166,056262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00301275,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,312262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,0720
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,216262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0005186,952262,144
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4880
BLOCK: 0.00041132,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004168,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0093153,4880
OBSERVER: settitle0.0050133,9440
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003912,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_render0.1471100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0030418,5680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0006417,3120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262732,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00364751,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02154055,488262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00234011,7600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0006409,7520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0005409,4000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00544013,5840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00064017,2720
OBSERVER: designer0.0005409,6080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00474026,4480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017141,3600
CACHE_URL0.00752128,3680
locale/currency0.00233268,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,312262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012179,1280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011176,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0001271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,1120
OBSERVER: weee0.0004168,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081222,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00061215,544262,144