Zoom

Гелиевый Шарик: дополнительные изображения.

Гелиевый Шарик

Подробнее

Есть в наличии

Заказ от 7 штук.

Обычная цена: 168 руб.

Акция 106 руб.

Обычная цена: 168 руб.

Акция 106 руб.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 23238552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.006415993,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0024624,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007513,6080
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00151045,1680
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2712100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024713,034,2403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008711,833,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01111808,7280
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00431245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0014373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093155,6720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view0.2460100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0028990,984262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028211,873,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009197,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00036744,8160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002266118,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00791291,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001316,5840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00931565,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006159,8800
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006357,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00271196,080262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261191,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01021913,2321,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.00931808,104786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009151,872262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.0004144,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_load0.0005155,7680
layout/package_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.005812,8320
layout/db_update: quickshop_index_view_FINAL0.1909100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00221169,960262,144
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181160,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00371127,0640
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00241102,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,9440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048816,476,6326,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00091929,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061929,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051929,6880
BLOCK: root0.0004172,2400
BLOCK: head0.00041148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321130,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011726,1280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,504262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,344262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,456262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,504262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0002169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,7760
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00341270,672262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00082161,200262,144
BLOCK: review.list0.00101166,0560
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00301275,448524,288
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,2800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004170,4080
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,064262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3040
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,8080
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0005186,9520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,2800
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004181,496262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,904262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info -> addReviewSummaryTemplate0.0004168,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0087153,4960
OBSERVER: settitle0.0045133,9520
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003812,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickshop_index_view::layout_render0.1233100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0030408,4880
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.0005407,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00262631,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00344751,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02073955,3760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00223911,5360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.0005399,4640
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.0005399,1760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00503913,3600
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00073917,0480
OBSERVER: designer0.0005399,3840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00453926,2240
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.001115,200262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017141,3600
CACHE_URL0.00432108,6000
locale/currency0.00242468,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012179,1280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011176,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0001161,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0005171,112262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004168,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00081222,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,5360