vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Zoom

Поздравляем!: дополнительные изображения.

Поздравляем!

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 166 руб.

Акция 138 руб.

Обычная цена: 166 руб.

Акция 138 руб.

Дополнение к заказу

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 103022592, emalloc: 102565824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0148402154,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00541407,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0010714,640262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00382165,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00302645,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2630100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026113,033,5443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00292124,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0007118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008811,833,4003,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01221808,5600
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00481245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018373,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0009357,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005131,9360
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071135,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005184,0080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.2362100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048328142,3600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0005253,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.050742,501,6482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00172115,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000612382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061220155,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01544591,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01654592,216524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0007359,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006758,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00473219,896262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00554262,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.018211,001,2401,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01401808,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0002114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0020257,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00351132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042917,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0006155,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00391172,1440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00311163,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002216240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00611132,960262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0013119,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00471107,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,2320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045116,535,1366,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000820110,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000620110,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000620110,1200
BLOCK: root0.0004172,032262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321030,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,240262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,664262,144
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,208262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,8720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,424262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,704262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,632262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,296262,144
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,776262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,3680
BLOCK: product.info0.00111233,688262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,9440
BLOCK: review.list0.00061166,056262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00351275,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,7280
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0004182,4160
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004186,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,9360
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,416262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0005186,9520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0003166,304262,144
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00061248,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: 0.00041132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0061153,4720
OBSERVER: settitle0.0031133,9280
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002512,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.1188100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008311713,008262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001711718,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00585968,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00435358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.051910565,144262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005010526,3200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001410524,8240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001310523,9600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.012010528,2240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001210531,8320
OBSERVER: designer0.001510524,1680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012310546,9520
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038451,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0027549,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0066554,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0066536,160262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0224576,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015179,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003117,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0002603,3360
locale/currency0.00268472,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00101222,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0001113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00081215,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0018165,1440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013235,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010130,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00512704,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00011813,0640
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.003918316,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.023618542,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.0006993,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0003134,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00381435,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400