vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Zoom

Поздравляем!: дополнительные изображения.

Поздравляем!

Есть в наличии

Обычная цена: 166 руб.

Акция 138 руб.

Обычная цена: 166 руб.

Акция 138 руб.

Дополнение к заказу

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 83886080, emalloc: 83584496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0154402154,168262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00521407,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011714,640262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.003318880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00292645,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001181,3360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0610100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024713,033,8403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008911,833,3923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01091808,8240
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00431245,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0007317,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0013373,0640
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008357,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004184,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.0359100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045328142,3600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0005253,6800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.047942,500,1041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132115,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000612382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0061220155,3120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01444591,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016112,8240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01574592,008524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0006359,9120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005758,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00483219,896262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00544262,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.012911,001,2961,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.01021808,3281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003114,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0012257,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004153,6080
OBSERVER: creareseo_forcecanonical0.00221132,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001123,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042917,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004155,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231172,1440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191163,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002316240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00461133,008262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,960262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00331107,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044816,535,2086,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000920110,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000620110,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000620110,1200
BLOCK: root0.0004172,032262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000321030,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022734,6240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033254,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,240262,144
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,184262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,664262,144
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00041136,3840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,208262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,8720
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,512262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,1280
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061115,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,7680
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,704262,144
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,648262,144
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0004195,4880
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,296262,144
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,776262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,3680
BLOCK: product.info0.00111233,688262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,9440
BLOCK: review.list0.00061166,064262,144
BLOCK: product.review.form0.00281275,480262,144
BLOCK: product.info.related0.0003182,4160
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004186,6640
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,9360
BLOCK: product.description0.0003166,0080
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,432262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003166,0560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,3120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051114,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,4960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003124,8320
BLOCK: creareseo.social0.0004186,9520
BLOCK: fpc.catalog.product.view.ajax0.0004166,304262,144
BLOCK: 23fbe5e82e231895e403540da5e4a3540.00071248,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003181,4240
BLOCK: 0.00051132,8720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0073153,4720
OBSERVER: settitle0.0044133,9280
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002512,6160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9297100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008711713,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001711718,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00595968,8960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00385358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.052910565,144262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005110526,3200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001510524,8240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001410523,9600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.012210528,2240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001310531,8320
OBSERVER: designer0.001310524,1680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012310546,9520
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038451,1440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0026549,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0073554,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064536,160524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0232576,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012179,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011176,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0001106,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0006110,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001148,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006213,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004117,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001131,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.0003603,3360
locale/currency0.00258472,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.00091222,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Api_Nvp0.0002113,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.00071215,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0016165,1440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0012235,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010130,9520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00462704,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00021813,0640
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.004218316,2400
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.025118542,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.0006993,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371436,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400