vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14293880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.008116786,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0010232,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007613,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008344,7040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1694100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025013,034,3443,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009011,833,3843,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01081808,8640
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0001152,6080
OBSERVER: log0.00411245,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index0.1443100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005120,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_load0.0004137,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231213,6560
OBSERVER: noindex0.0004144,8640
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00171161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00351128,4640
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011120,4720
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00231102,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028314,128,4643,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00041128,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061306,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041306,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041306,7120
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2400
BLOCK: head0.00041148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000213920,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032948,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011725,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,512262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,344262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071152,448262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00051179,152262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0002168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00081193,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0001116,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,464262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,520262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0004195,2320
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,952262,144
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,7760
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00051167,360262,144
BLOCK: gallery0.0004167,0160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011239,880262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0039175,4480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,7120
OBSERVER: settitle0.0019117,2320
OBSERVER: setdescription0.001518160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_render0.1048100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00476710,0320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00096711,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00242732,3440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00415358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.03136556,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00346517,3600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00086515,6080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00086515,0000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00776519,1840
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00096522,8720
OBSERVER: designer0.00076515,2080
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00666532,0480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0014198,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013281,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css_Collection0.0004145,536262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00241316,224262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0017169,776262,144
CACHE_URL0.00632154,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004176,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0003134,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371500,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002196,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00051154,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0001127,1760
locale/currency0.00254244,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880