vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16385344
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0092210100,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0022533,712524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007613,2160
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00392165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017174,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00161345,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2096100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025913,034,3043,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008711,833,3923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01221808,8160
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0007114,9200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,6080
OBSERVER: log0.00461245,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081135,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006183,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index1.1828100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_load0.0004137,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00251213,6560
OBSERVER: noindex0.0005144,8640
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191161,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001516240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00371128,4640
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012120,4720
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00241102,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,2400
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.030314,129,0643,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00061326,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041326,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041326,8000
BLOCK: root0.0004172,256262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051148,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000213920,1520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022948,7040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011725,0240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,504262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,5600
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,472262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6800
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.00061179,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091193,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00021710,4560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,464262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,128262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5680
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,512262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,2320
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,952262,144
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,7760
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00071167,392262,144
BLOCK: gallery0.0009167,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016239,856262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0066175,4640
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,7120
OBSERVER: settitle0.0034117,2320
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002518160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::gallery_index_index::layout_render1.1380100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00536810,1120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00116811,2400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00282934,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00685358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.03366657,0560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00346617,5840
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00096615,8960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00086615,2240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.00796619,4080
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00096623,0960
OBSERVER: designer0.00096615,4320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00756632,2720
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css0.0016198,768262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00201387,008262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002121,9120
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Resource_Css_Collection0.0004145,512262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004134332,840262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031280,256262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.9204291,7520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0040226,5680
CACHE_URL0.00622154,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006686,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004434,424262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004116,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0008220,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00024328,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01271782,920786,432
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00411153,064262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00351344,992262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172457,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00451500,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.00061154,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Tax0.0002127,1760
locale/currency0.0024469,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007142,2880