vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Свадебная флористика

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

59 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

59 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22514480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0125321131,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00401036,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00491236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.3992100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.024513,033,7683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0007118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008411,833,4083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01101808,7680
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00431245,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071135,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.3741100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004434,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044932219,9200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014911,255,9201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000712382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0138559231,096262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00491210,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00321333,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0004147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0004144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013433,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007710,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.88607230,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01807100,9841,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__1.01737293,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231170,7520
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00181161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00651340,264524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00531315,200524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00172176,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,640262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041314,962,7844,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00081537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00041148,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000315923,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,800262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0002168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065029,9920
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,128262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,528262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0006195,248262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00081244,888262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0005257,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00581159,928262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00352671,6160
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,4160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191153,848262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,3360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,216262,144
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0003186,4000
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,4000
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00501107,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006272,712262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0021116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002017680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2921100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00679511,6560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.00139515,1520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00545867,7840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00425459,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.04579368,8800
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00459323,6320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00129322,0720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00119321,2720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.01069325,4560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00119329,1440
OBSERVER: designer0.00119321,4800
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01089348,7200
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0079772,984262,144
CACHE_URL0.01042264,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015388,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003110,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.03291592,336786,432
OBSERVER: review1.03281588,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00391275,5680
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241151,0080
OBSERVER: tax0.00091110,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00552731,3121,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,1840
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010448818,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0552481,456,1441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00051206,2160
locale/currency0.002710073,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00421435,992524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400