vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Шары, конфеты, игрушки

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

62 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

62 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22685600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0136331198,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00391036,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00362165,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5146100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025513,033,4803,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0007118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009011,833,3763,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01141808,5440
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0007114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00451245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095156,0960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004184,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4886100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004434,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049872211,7680
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0002142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016611,255,9441,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000612382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0134519225,024262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00521210,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00391334,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0004147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0003144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0013433,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007710,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.00707230,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0180798,0561,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00697294,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231170,7520
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002016240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00601340,240524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00481315,176524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00192176,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,616262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012153,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040014,960,1924,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00041148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000215923,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,800262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00055029,9920
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,136262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,504262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,240262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,880262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0003257,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00601159,080262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00352671,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,1200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00191152,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003189,3360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,208262,144
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0003186,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,3920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00561108,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005272,352262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0023116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002312,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4054100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.007510011,9280
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001410015,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00616373,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00415459,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.049098134,800262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.00479824,7520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.00139823,2560
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.00139822,3920
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.01119826,6560
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00119830,2640
OBSERVER: designer0.00139822,6000
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01149849,8400
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0073772,992262,144
CACHE_URL0.01072267,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015388,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003110,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02211589,336786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02191585,008786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00411276,7840
OBSERVER: inventory0.00191151,7440
OBSERVER: tax0.00081110,6720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001216,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00552731,2641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,1840
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010448817,9440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0578481,456,2241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00051256,4560
locale/currency0.002912075,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007146,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006143,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.0005584,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391370,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400