vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Подарочные наборы

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

20 шт.

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

20 шт.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 22806528, emalloc: 22323080
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0164345200,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00481036,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0011613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.005018880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00851236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0007110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00651170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0010143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00582165,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0027177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00231545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4420100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.040813,033,5683,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0005132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00422124,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0010118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014311,833,4083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01881808,6000
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0011114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0003152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00711245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0006117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0018172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0012156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0007131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00155156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111135,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007183,9760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4002100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006434,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050620177,4720
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024011,255,6481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0009140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000812382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0114363201,352262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00771209,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00501334,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0007147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0005144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0021433,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008710,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.88007211,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0168790,1441,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00657289,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00231170,7520
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01121339,416524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00991314,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00192176,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013156,616262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012153,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042714,965,0724,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0005172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00051148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000215923,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,496262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,800262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054225,2560
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,256262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,376262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,880262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0004257,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00631160,120262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00372671,8880
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201154,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003190,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,216262,144
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0005186,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0018239,4560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00901107,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009272,712262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0040116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.003517680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2947100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008910712,2640
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001710716,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00757081,7360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00475358,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0583105134,360262,144
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005610526,3200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001610524,8240
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001410523,9600
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.013810528,2240
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001310531,8320
OBSERVER: designer0.001510524,1680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013610550,6320
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0072773,000262,144
CACHE_URL0.01002260,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0016388,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0004110,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02011558,184524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02001553,856524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331272,8720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00191147,8160
OBSERVER: tax0.00091110,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00562731,320786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00034028,5840
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.008640684,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0480401,289,3921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.000916107,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.0001169,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.0001169,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034022,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00051166,0160
locale/currency0.002814875,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391370,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400