vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Букеты из Гербер

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

52 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

52 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23330816, emalloc: 22439048
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0155352133,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0038885,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003218880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00382165,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019177,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00201545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6181100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027313,033,5123,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009011,833,3843,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01311808,5600
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0012114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00511245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0008140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071135,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005184,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5901100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004132,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045607175,7120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016011,256,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000912382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0144367201,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00511210,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00321334,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0005147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0004144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009221,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006510,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00615140,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0164595,568786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05575294,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00221170,7440
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00171161,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002416240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00591340,216524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00471315,152524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00212176,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013156,616262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012153,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041114,962,8964,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00041148,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000315923,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0002167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,784262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0002166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00091193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064929,4000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,504262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0005166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0004195,248262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0002169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,888262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0003257,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00631160,048262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0020214,7680
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201153,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003189,3360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,208262,144
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0003186,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011239,3840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00531107,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005272,712262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0023116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002017680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5066100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.008811912,8400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001611918,4480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00898093,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00445459,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.060911770,2000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005711729,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001611727,5120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001611726,6480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.014511730,9120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001411734,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.001511726,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014311754,1200
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00021510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0094772,984262,144
CACHE_URL0.01242282,416524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0012282,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.07311596,392786,432
OBSERVER: review0.07291592,064786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00401276,8720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00231151,8000
OBSERVER: tax0.00091110,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00812731,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,2000
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010548817,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0610481,456,7922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.001124124,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00022413,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00012413,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00071447,3200
locale/currency0.002919678,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00461435,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0004196,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,8400