vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

VIP - Сердца

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

34 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

34 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23855104, emalloc: 22753800
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0159363204,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00391036,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0007613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00651236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00511170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00352165,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021177,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5011100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025913,033,6243,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00272124,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009111,833,4323,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01141808,6240
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0006114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00441245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0005117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071135,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004184,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4747100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004434,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0043680185,6320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.014711,255,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000712382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0125391205,560262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00461209,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00291334,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0003147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0003144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014433,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008710,3600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.91137230,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01887103,0641,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03037293,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00211170,7520
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00171161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001916240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00631340,232524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0011119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00521315,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00172176,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013156,632262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012153,536262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041714,960,5284,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00041148,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000215923,0320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,784262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0002167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0004172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0004168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00141193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054929,4000
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00051132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00081213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051156,152262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0002165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0004166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,256262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0002169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00071167,376262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,880262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0003257,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611159,344262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00372671,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,1200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00201152,520262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004189,3360
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004167,2160
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0003186,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,3920
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00561108,776262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007272,344262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0023116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002312,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3925100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009411612,6960
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001711618,0400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00877992,144262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00525459,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0588114135,592524,288
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005511428,3360
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001611426,8400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001611425,9760
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.013211430,2400
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001311433,8480
OBSERVER: designer0.001411426,1840
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013811453,4480
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0076772,984262,144
CACHE_URL0.01152281,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0015388,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003110,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.04561594,104524,288
OBSERVER: review0.04551589,776524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341275,7280
OBSERVER: inventory0.00201150,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.00091110,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00532731,344786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,2160
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010848817,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0592481,456,4001,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.001121118,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00022112,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00012111,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00071417,2240
locale/currency0.003018477,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00421370,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,864262,144