vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Авторские букеты

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

128 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Сортируется по возрастанию. Установить по убыванию

128 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23068672, emalloc: 22457088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0156352133,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0034885,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003118880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00382165,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019178,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00181545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5969100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.025613,033,5843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00282124,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0006118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008511,833,3763,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01211808,6400
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0007114,9440
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00471245,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0005131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115156,0640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061135,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004183,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5707100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003132,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041607175,7040
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016811,256,3921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000712382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0118367201,928262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00601210,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00371334,384262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0005147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0004144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007221,9920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007510,272262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00645140,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0167595,000786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04775294,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00451171,3600
OBSERVER: noindex0.002312,5200
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002011840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01211340,248524,288
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0020119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01001315,184524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00192176,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013156,744262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013153,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039314,966,5764,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051538,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051537,8160
BLOCK: root0.0004172,0320
BLOCK: head0.00041148,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000216023,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6880
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00011624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,800262,144
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,3440
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051152,7040
BLOCK: footer0.0003166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,4960
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1840
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065331,7680
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041132,5600
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,416262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041156,128262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00061138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,528262,144
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0003166,6480
BLOCK: labels.css0.0003165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0002166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,240262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00051158,8000
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0002165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,880262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0004257,7040
BLOCK: category.products0.00591160,080262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0020214,7920
BLOCK: product_list0.0003187,4320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181154,264262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004190,9200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,208262,144
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0004186,3920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010239,4080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00501107,808262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006272,712262,144
OBSERVER: settitle0.0022116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002017680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4798100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009211913,3520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001711918,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00808093,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00425560,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.059511770,2000
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.005911729,0080
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001511727,5120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001411726,6480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.013811730,9120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001311734,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.001611726,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.014011754,1200
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0073773,000262,144
CACHE_URL0.01112287,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0014282,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06571595,824786,432
OBSERVER: review0.06561591,496786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331276,5200
OBSERVER: inventory0.00201151,5520
OBSERVER: tax0.00091110,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00542731,416786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,2000
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010348817,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0572481,456,6641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.001224124,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00022413,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00022413,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00061447,3600
locale/currency0.002919678,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00371436,008524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0002196,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,840262,144