vendella72@gmail.com

            Бесплатно. Круглосуточно

             viber/whats"app 8982 984 78 74

Заказ цветов и подарков!

 +7 (982) 984 78 74

 

 

Авторские букеты

Сортируется по убыванию. Установить по возрастанию

128 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Сортируется по убыванию. Установить по возрастанию

128 шт.

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 23592960, emalloc: 22768408
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
OBSERVER: develop_observer0.0167367204,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00411016,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008613,3760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003918880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521236,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004110,0720
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381170,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007143,2400
OBSERVER: ET_IpSecurity_observer0.00362165,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003144,0000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023178,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.00191545,2800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5494100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026713,033,5763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00332124,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0008118,7680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011142,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191125,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007128,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008911,833,4083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01161808,6000
OBSERVER: ampredispatch0.0007114,9200
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_dashboard0.0002152,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00441245,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006140,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_before0.0004117,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0011172,9680
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008156,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Lesti_Fpc_Model_Fpc0.0004131,9280
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105156,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071135,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005183,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5219100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004434,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014199,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0044643180,5840
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_modelload0.0003142,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016111,256,4481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000612382,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0121367201,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00541210,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000326,7920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00341334,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_category_init_after0.0004147,8960
OBSERVER: creareseo_heading0.0003144,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0015433,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009710,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.93367230,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02007107,168786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03397294,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006120,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004142,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.00431171,3600
OBSERVER: noindex0.002212,5200
OBSERVER: themeframework_change_layout0.00191161,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002111840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0020165,504262,144
OBSERVER: em0071_config_after_save0.0012119,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0007140,440262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046815,064,9364,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00061128,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00071537,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051537,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051538,0720
BLOCK: root0.0004172,1520
BLOCK: head0.00041148,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Codnitive_Extifcon_Model_Compiler0.000216023,1760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022531,6400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,9840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032847,0480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00021624,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041115,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,3360
BLOCK: header0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: store_switcher0.0003271,7840
BLOCK: currency0.0003167,344262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003269,8800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003159,1840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,576262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061152,4480
BLOCK: footer0.0004166,0640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,6640
BLOCK: em0071.catalog.topnav0.0003172,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,496262,144
BLOCK: top.seo.searchterm0.0003168,1920
BLOCK: return_link0.00101193,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065231,1760
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.00041130,5120
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061213,408262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041158,192262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051115,8720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,5760
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00051138,7040
BLOCK: captcha_script0.0003165,5040
BLOCK: creareseo.socialschema0.0005166,648262,144
BLOCK: labels.css0.0002165,6240
BLOCK: currencymanager.js.config0.0003166,2000
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.0005195,240262,144
BLOCK: notification_bar_style0.0003168,2960
BLOCK: notificationbar_notifications0.0003169,9520
BLOCK: extra_head0.00041158,808262,144
BLOCK: custom.rewards.global0.0003165,8080
BLOCK: 5c2ed25026f871b0b75cf004e4c422e10.00061167,368262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.00061244,888262,144
BLOCK: psbase.headerjs0.0007260,7600
BLOCK: category.products0.00681161,216262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00452672,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0010187,7840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00451248,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003190,936262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003167,2080
BLOCK: 2b5317230861776952a84a19b41dc9c40.0006186,4080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017239,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00601108,1520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011273,0560
OBSERVER: settitle0.0024116,9600
OBSERVER: setdescription0.002117680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4338100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009711912,8400
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page_before0.001711918,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00908296,0720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00415459,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0540117109,3520
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_on_page0.006011730,0320
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_form_on_admin_page0.001611727,5120
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_admin_page0.001511726,6480
OBSERVER: rewardpoints_details_on_front_page0.014611730,9120
OBSERVER: apptrian_minify_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001411734,5200
OBSERVER: designer0.001611726,8560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006111726,7120
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Attribute0.00011510,6480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0077772,9840
CACHE_URL0.01222299,192524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Iksanika_Productrelater_Model_Resource_Eav_Mysql4_Product_Collection0.0017388,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.0003110,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05191599,584786,432
OBSERVER: review0.05171595,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00391276,7760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241151,7920
OBSERVER: tax0.00101110,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1760
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00612841,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule0.00044834,2000
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Combine0.010548817,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Rule_Condition_Product0.0588481,566,3601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008164,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::EM_Productlabels_Model_Filter0.001324124,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00022413,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00022413,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044827,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_convert_after0.00061447,3280
locale/currency0.002919678,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007145,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006142,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Rewardpoints_Model_Quote0.0002134,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.00391372,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.0003196,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Sales_Total_Quote_Subtotal0.0002151,840262,144